Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря.

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 2-bedroom Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice apartment offers a beachfront location a stone's throw from the Spacious Plage Poincare Rock Beach. Hosting up to 4 guests, the apartment features a terrace and is located about 400 metres from Plage du Voilier Riviera Pebble Beach.

    The 55 m² apartment is nestled in the Les Baumettes district of Nice, fairly close to the beach Promenade des Anglais Boulevard. The historic square "Place Massena" is within 25 minutes' walk of the property. The 17th-century Nice Cathedral is 2.2 km from the apartment.

    The accommodation boasts a balcony and a seating area, complete with ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Guests staying in this apartment will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet is available.

    A kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and glassware is provided in Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. apartment, along with coffee and tea making facilities. Nice-Ville train station is approximately 20 minutes' walk from Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. apartment and Nice Cote d'Azur airport is a 15-minute drive away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number06088014118SB

    Room Options at Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice

    The accommodation boasts a balcony and a seating area, complete with ironing facilities and air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Guests staying in this apartment will enjoy the convenience of hairdryers and towels in the bathroom. Furthermore, a walk-in shower and a separate toilet is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice Facilities photo Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice Facilities photo Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice Toilets photo Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice Exterior photo Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice Exterior photo Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice Interior photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. apartment?
      The size of Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. apartment is 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Новая 3-Комнатная Квартира На 2Й Линии От Моря. Nice